SOLO ACCOUNTANT LTD, Wellingborough

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 16:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 16:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 16:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 16:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 16:00
Closed.
Opens in  13 h 44 min.
13 h 44 min

Official Data

Official Name
SOLO ACCOUNTANT LTD
Reg. office address
1ST FLOOR OLD PALACE CINEMA, CHURCH STREET, NN8 4PF, WELLINGBOROUGH, Northamptonshire
Company Number
08451823
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/04/2013 - SOLO ASSIST LTD
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
19 Mar 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
41 Abbey Road Wellingborough Northamptonshire NN8 2JW

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Auditing
SOLO ACCOUNTANT LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SOLO ACCOUNTANT LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. P.O BOX 5895
    NN8 5ZD  Wellingborough
    01933 270918
  2. 31/32 High St
    NN8 4HL  Wellingborough
    01933 277432
  3. 31/32 High Street
    NN8 4HL  Wellingborough
  4. 31/32 High St, Sterling House
    NN8 4HL  Wellingborough
    01933 277432
  5. 61 Oxford St
    NN8 4JJ  Wellingborough
    01933 442241
  6. 63 Broad Green
    NN8 4LQ  Wellingborough
    01933 443311
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies