Oakway Day Nursery, Wellingborough

write review
updated on 08 February 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
08:45 – 11:45
12:30 – 15:30
WednesdayWe
08:45 – 11:45
12:30 – 15:30
ThursdayTh
08:45 – 11:45
12:30 – 15:30
FridayFr
08:45 – 11:45
12:30 – 15:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:45 – 11:45
12:30 – 15:30
Closed.
Opens in  12 h 25 min.
12 h 25 min

Official Data

Official Name
DIAMOND LEARNING COMMUNITY PRE SCHOOL LTD
Reg. office address
DIAMOND LEARNING COMMUNITY PRE SCHOOL OAKWAY, NN8 4SD, WELLINGBOROUGH, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
06821449
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/06/2013 - OAKWAY DAY NURSERY LIMITED
SIC Code
85100 - Pre-primary education
Date of Incorporation
17 Feb 2009
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
Oakway Day Nursery Oakway Wellingborough Northants NN8 4SD
the Business Exchange Rockingham Road Kettering Northamptonshire NN16 8JX England

Description

Keywords:
Day Nursery, Preschool, Pre-Primary Education
Oakway Day Nursery is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Oakway Day Nursery!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Oakway Infant School
    NN8 4SD  Wellingborough
    01933678714
  2. The Well ,127 Nest Farm Crescent
    NN8 4TU  Wellingborough
    01933 673882
  3. The Pyghtle
    NN8 4RP  Wellingborough
    01933 272788
  4. Finedon Road
    NN8 4AB  Wellingborough
    01933 225039
  5. 22-24 Farm Rd
    NN8 4UF  Wellingborough
    01933 678325
  6. St Mark S Church Hall
    NN8 3RA  Wellingborough
    07976911226
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies