Minimax Travel Ltd, Wellingborough

write review
updated on 24 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
MINIMAX TRAVEL LTD
Reg. office address
FIRST FLOOR, OLD PALACE SINEMA, CHURCH STREET, NN8 4PF, WELLINGBOROUGH, Northamptonshire
Company Number
06634253
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/09/2010 - SWOJSKA CHATA LTD
SIC Code
79110 - Travel agency activities
Date of Incorporation
01 Jul 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
20 Taylors Mews Neath Hill Milton Keynes MK14 6HL
20 Taylors Mews Neath Hill Milton Keynes MK3 6AQ England
2 Kenilworth Drive Bletchley Milton Keynes MK3 6AQ United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Travel Agents, Market Retailers
Minimax Travel Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Minimax Travel Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 Pebble Lane
    NN8 1AS  Wellingborough
    01933 441919
  2. 25A Silver Street
    NN8 1AY  Wellingborough
    01933 228800
  3. 4 Silver Street
    NN8 1BQ  Wellingborough
    0845 071 3623
  4. 4 Silver Street
    NN8 1BQ  Wellingborough
    +44 1933 229221
  5. 37 Market Street
    NN8 1AA  Wellingborough
    01933 442424
  6. 37 Market Street
    NN8 1AA  Wellingborough
    01933 440554
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies