Lavender Support Services Ltd, Wellingborough

write review
updated on 17 August 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  13 h 9 min.
13 h 9 min

Official Data

Official Name
LAVENDER SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD CHAPEL, 43B HIGH STREET, NN9 5PU, IRTHLINGBOROUGH, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
07184053
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/10/2010 - SURECARE SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
10 Mar 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
55 High Street Irthlingborough Northamptonshire NN9 5PU
Swift House 6 Cumberland Close Darwen Lancashire BB3 2TR England

Description

Keywords:
Residential Care Homes, Home Care, Dementia Care, Social Services, Learning Difficulties, Old Age 65, Mental Health Support, Medical Company, Physical Disability
Available payment methods
  • Bank transfer
    Bank transfer
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Lavender Support Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Lavender Support Services Ltd

4.55 from 5

Excellent

4 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Lavender Support Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter