Hart Family Brewers Limited, Wellingborough

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
HART FAMILY BREWERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
21 NENE COURT, THE EMBANKMENT, NN8 1LD, WELLINGBOROUGH, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
07882695
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/01/2012 - HART'S BREWING COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
11050 - Manufacture of beer
Date of Incorporation
14 Dec 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
63 Broad Green Wellingborough Northamptonshire NN8 4LQ

Description

Keywords:
Beer Manufacturers
Hart Family Brewers Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hart Family Brewers Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 165A Mill Road
    NN8 1PR  Wellingborough
  2. 39 Church Street
    NN14 1HD  Isham
    01536 723948
  3. 81 Horsefair Ln
    MK43 7AU  Odell
    01234 910850
  4. 54 Kingswell Street
    NN1 1PR  Northampton
    01604 946606
  5. 140 Bridge St, Jacobsen House
    NN1 1HW  Northampton
    01604 668866
  6. The Brewery, Havelock Street
    MK40 4LU  Bedford
    01234 279207
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies