BKS Accountants, Wellingborough

updated on 13 June 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  48 min.
48 min

Official Data

Official Name
BERRY TAYLOR
Reg. office address
31/32 HIGH STREET, NN8 4HL, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
LP005024
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BERRY TAYLOR ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
15 Jan 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Your local accountants in Wellingborough. Established in 1976, we are now the largest independent practice in Wellingborough.


Categories
Accountant, Business Consultant, Tax Preparation Service, Financial Planner, Business Management Consultant
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
BKS Accountants is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BKS Accountants!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 31/32 High Street
    NN8 4HL  Wellingborough
    01933 710173
  2. 31/32 HIGH STREET
    NN8 4HL  Wellingborough
  3. 31/32 High Street
    NN8 4HL  Wellingborough
  4. 61 Oxford St
    NN8 4JJ  Wellingborough
    01933 442241
  5. 31/32 High St, Sterling House
    NN8 4HL  Wellingborough
    01933 277432
  6. 1St Floor, Old Palace Cinema Church Street
    NN8 4PF  Wellingborough
    01933 222806
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies