BERRY KEARSLEY STOCKWELL LIMITED, Wellingborough

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  1 h 14 min.
1 h 14 min

Official Data

Official Name
BERRY KEARSLEY STOCKWELL LIMITED
Reg. office address
31-32 HIGH STREET, NN8 4HL, WELLINGBOROUGH, northamptonshire
Company Number
04425676
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/06/2002 - BERRY TAYLOR ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
26 Apr 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Auditing
BERRY KEARSLEY STOCKWELL LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BERRY KEARSLEY STOCKWELL LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. STERLING HOUSE, 31/32 HIGH STREET
    NN8 4HL  Wellingborough
  2. 31/32 High St
    NN8 4HL  Wellingborough
    01933 277432
  3. 31/32 High Street
    NN8 4HL  Wellingborough
    01933 710173
  4. 61 Oxford St
    NN8 4JJ  Wellingborough
    01933 442241
  5. 1St Floor, Old Palace Cinema Church Street
    NN8 4PF  Wellingborough
    01933 222806
  6. 63 Broad Green
    NN8 4LQ  Wellingborough
    01933 443311
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies