Artifact Studio Ltd, Wellingborough

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ARTIFACT STUDIO LTD
Reg. office address
STERLING OFFICES, 60 MIDLAND ROAD, NN8 1LU, WELLINGBOROUGH, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
07774627
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/09/2012 - PUNKTURE LTD
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
15 Sep 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Artifact Studio Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 60 MIDLAND ROAD, WELLINBOROUGH
    NN8 4UN  Wellingborough
  2. MIDLAND HOUSE, 50-52 MIDLAND, ROAD
    NN8 1LU  Wellingborough
  3. MIDLAND HOUSE, 50-52 MIDLAND ROAD
    NN8 1LU  Wellingborough
  4. MIDLAND HOUSE, 50-52 MIDLAND, ROAD
    NN8 1LU  Wellingborough
  5. MIDLAND HOUSE, 50-52 MIDLAND, ROAD
    NN8 1LU  Wellingborough
  6. 123 Midland Road
    NN8 1LU  Wellingborough
    01933 677837
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies