05434235 LIMITED, Wellingborough

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
05434235 LIMITED
Reg. office address
6TH FLOOR, 36 PARK ROW, LS1 5JL, LEEDS, West Yorkshire
Company Number
05434235
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/04/2017 - GROWTH (UK) LTD
05/10/2011 - PUBLICITY HEAVEN LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
73110 - Advertising agencies
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
25 Apr 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Venture Court 2 Debdale Road Wellingborough Northamptonshire NN8 5AA

Description

Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice, Advertising Agency, Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants
05434235 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 05434235 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 63 BROAD GREEN
    NN8 4LQ  Wellingborough
  2. Crabtree Cottage Vicarage Road, Blackawton
    TQ9 7AY  Blackawton
    01933 274221
  3. STERLING HOUSE, 31/32 HIGH, STREET
    NN8 4HL  Wellingborough
  4. 31/32 HIGH STREET
    NN8 4HL  Wellingborough
  5. 14A Cambridge Street
    NN8 1DJ  Wellingborough
    01933 383008
  6. BEESWING HOUSE, 31 SHEEP STREET
    NN8 1BZ  Wellingborough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies